Equipos LF2

A.D. CORTEGADA JESUS GARRIDO, 12 36610 Vilagarcía de Arousa (Pontevedra) 619096178 986507546 www.adcortegada.es adcortegada@adcortegada.es
PAB. MUNICIPAL FONTECARMOA_1 FONTECARMOA, S/N 36600 Vilagarcía de Arousa (Pontevedra) Sábado 19:30 BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZUL
ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA BOET-MATARO Sant Cugat, 146 08302 Mataró (Barcelona) 937577887 www.aeboetmataro.com aeboetmataro@gmail.com
POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN SANT CUGAT, 146 08302 Mataró (Barcelona) Sábado 17:00 NARANJA - NEGRA NARANJA BLANCA BLANCO
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES PLAZA DONANTES DE SANGRE Nº2 33401 Avilés (Asturias) 667443226 985565299 http://www.adba87.es/ secretaria.adba@gmail.com
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO AVILÉS PLAZA DONANTES DE SANGRE Nº 2 33401 Avilés (Asturias) Sábado 20:00 AZUL/ROSA AZUL BLANCA AZUL
IRAURGI S.B. ILDEFONSO GURRUTXAGA, 10 BAJO 20720 Azkoitia (Guipúzcoa) 675707010 943080416 http://www.isb.eus isb@isb.eus
POLIDEPORTIVO DE AZKOITIA IBAI ONDO 22 20720 Azkoitia (Guipúzcoa) Domingo 11:00 GRANATE GRANATE BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB BASQUET SANTFELIUENC Santiago Russinyol, s/n 08980 Sant Feliu de Llobregat (Barcelona) 686071698 686071698 https://fcbarcelonacbs.cat/ josan.daban@cbsantfeliuenc.com
Palau Municipal d'esports Juan Carlos Navarro Santiago Ruignol s/n 08980 Sant Feliu de Llobregat (Barcelona) Sábado 18:00 BLAUGRANA AZUL AMARILLO AMARILLO
UNIVERSITARIO FERROL RUA ILLAS CIES, 1-1º DCHA. 15570 Narón (A Coruña) 659178488 981383013 http://www.uniferrol.com uni.ferrol@hotmail.com
PAV. MUNICIPAL A MALATA Crtra. A Malata, s/n 15405 Ferrol (A Coruña) Sábado 19:00 AZUL AZUL BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB BALONCESTO ARXIL SAN NICOLAS, 13-2º IZQ. 36001 Pontevedra (Pontevedra) 986871602 986871602 http://www.arxil.es/ cbarxil@hotmail.com
PABELLÓN DEL C.G.T.D (ESTADIO DE LA JUVENTUD) PADRE FERNANDO OLMEDO, S/Nº 36002 Pontevedra (Pontevedra) Sábado 19:30 VERDE VERDE BLANCA BLANCO
BALONCESTO POZUELO CAMINO DE LAS HUERTAS, 38 28223 Pozuelo de Alarcón (Madrid) 695940152 917154468 josecbpozuelo@hotmail.com
4504-4504-EL TORREON, PABELLON CAMINO DE LAS HUERTAS, 38 28224 Pozuelo de Alarcón (Madrid) Sábado 20:00 VERDE VERDE AMARILLA AMARILLO
C.D. BOSCO RONDA DE DON BOSCO 33 2º 36202 Vigo (Pontevedra) 619011642 http://www.celtabaloncesto.com/ secretaria@celtabaloncesto.com
PABELLON DE NAVIA LAMELAS Nº 9 36204 Vigo (Pontevedra) Sábado 18:30 CELESTE CELESTE GRANATE GRANATE
REAL CANOE N.C. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 28007 Madrid (Madrid) 607765577 http://www.realcanoe.es/deportes/baloncesto/ seccionbaloncesto@realcanoe.es
2028-2028-REAL CANOE N.C. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 28007 Madrid (Madrid) Sábado 19:30 AMARILLA AMARILLO AZUL AZUL
GEIEG EMPURIES, 47 17005 Girona (Girona) 685635060 972244197 www.geieg.cat basketgeieg@hotmail.com
PAVELLÓ LLUÍS BACHS, GEIEG SANT NARCÍS CARRER EMPÚRIES, 47 17005 Girona (Girona) Sábado 18:15 ROJA Y NEGRA NEGRO Y ROJO AMARILLA Y ROJA AMARILLO Y ROJO
BASKET IBAIZABAL Plaza Santi Brouard S/N 48960 Galdakao (Vizcaya) 656760292 944053151 http://www.cbibaizabal.com ibaizabalgdko@gmail.com
POLIDEPORTIVO URRETA BIZKAIA KALEA, S/N 48960 Galdakao (Vizcaya) Sábado 19:00 VERDE VERDE ROJA ROJO
CD TEAR C/ Cañaveral s/n 18004 Granada (Granada) 620900034 958251408 http://www.cdramonycajal.com cdramonycajal@hotmail.com
PABELLÓN PAQUILLO FERNÁNDEZ C/ ALBONDÓN, S/N 18003 Granada (Granada) Sábado 18:30 ROJA ROJO BLANCA BLANCO
BARAKALDO EMAKUMEEN S.T VEGA DE LA PUNTA, 1 48901 Barakaldo (Vizcaya) 678325827 oficinaporvenir@gmail.com
POL. LASESARRE VEGA DE LA PUNTA, S/N 48901 Barakaldo (Vizcaya) Domingo 12:30 VERDE VERDE NEGRA NEGRO
C.B. ALMERIA Pabellón Moisés Ruiz. Ctra. Níjar-Los Molinos, 1 04009 Almería (Almería) 950221896 950221896 www.cbalmeria.es cbalmeria@gmail.com
Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Ctra. Níjar-Los Molinos, 1 04009 Almería (Almería) Sábado 19:30 ROJA ROJO BLANCA BLANCO
BALONCESTO LEGANES FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1 28914 Leganés (Madrid) 639378681 912484257 www.cbleganes.es cbleganes@cbleganes.es
3554-3554-EUROPA, PABELLON AVDA. ALEMANIA, 2 28916 Leganés (Madrid) Sábado 19:00 AZUL AZUL AMARILLA AMARILLO
CLUB BASQUET SANTA ROSA DE LIMA HORTA Feliu i Codina, 46, esc A, bajos 1ª 08031 Barcelona (Barcelona) 650338566 932320786 http://www.limahortabasquet.com/ jfausma@hotmail.com
PAVELLÓ VIROLAI del PORTELL 9 08032 Barcelona (Barcelona) Sábado 18:00 SALMÓN SALMÓN AZÚL AZÚL
C.D. MAGEC TIAS C/ SAN ANTONIO Nº 4 35572 Tías (Las Palmas) 928833498 928833498 Nº Reg. Ent. Deptivas 2183-860/95A club@magectias.es
Pabellón Mcpal. de Tías C/ La Luchada, 1 35572 Tías (Las Palmas) Sábado 19:00 NEGRA NEGRO ROJA NEGRO
ESTUDIANTES SERRANO, 127 28006 Madrid (Madrid) 619235216 915613251 http://www.clubestudiantes.com/ cantera@clubestudiantes.com
1018-1018-ANTONIO MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON SERRANO, 129 28006 Madrid (Madrid) Sábado 19:30 NEGRA NEGRO AZUL CLARA AZUL CLARO
FUNDACION NAVARRA BALONCESTO ARDOI PASEO KIROALDEA,3 31180 Zizur Mayor (Navarra) 948181991 948187808 jorgeconde@ardoibaloncesto.com
PDVO. MUNICIPAL PASEO KIROLDEA, 3 31180 Zizur Mayor (Navarra) Sábado 19:45 AZUL AZUL BLANCA BLANCO
BALONCESTO ALCOBENDAS FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8 28100 Alcobendas (Madrid) 659327231 916614860 http://www.cbalcobendas.org/ administracion@cbalcobendas.org
1532-1532-ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8 28100 Alcobendas (Madrid) Sábado 19:30 GRANATE/DORADA GRANATE/DORADO DORADA/GRANATE DORADO/GRANATE
CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO AROS EL ENCINAR, 6-5ºB 24007 León (León) 675082250 987270427 http://www.cbaros.com/ clubbaloncestoaros@yahoo.es
PABELLON DEPORTES DE LEÓN AVDA SAEZ DE MIERA S/N 24008 León (León) Sábado 20:30 BLANCO BLANCO VERDE VERDE
CLARET-BENIMACLET C/ Soledad Domenech 8-12 46020 Valencia (Valencia) 690797359 961445901 www.cbclaret.com cbclaret@cbclaret.com
PABELLON MUNICIPAL BENIMACLET CALLE DANIEL BALACIART 4 46020 Valencia (Valencia) Sábado 17:00 AMARILLA AMARILLO AZUL AZUL
SEGLE XXI RAMBLA GUIPUSCOA, 27 08018 Barcelona (Barcelona) 676541286 933237760 http://www.fcbqtecnic.com/#!programa/c471 adm.segle21@basquetcatala.cat
DIRECCIÓ GENERAL DE L'ESPORT SANT MATEO, S/N 08950 Esplugues de Llobregat (Barcelona) Sábado 17:00 ROJA ROJO BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB BASQUET FEMENI SANT ADRIA-ADEDI-104 LA BARCA, 25-29, 2º-2º 08930 Sant Adrià de Besòs (Barcelona) 935280751 933815239 http://www.femenisantadria.com/ info@femenisantadria.com
PABELLON MUNICIPAL MARINA BESOS C/ Dolores Ibarruri, s/n 08930 Sant Adrià de Besòs (Barcelona) Domingo 12:00 LILA LILA BLANCA BLANCO
C.B. ISLAS CANARIAS C/MANUEL FALLA, S/N PAB. POL.LA PATERNA 35013 Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las (Las Palmas) 928420969 928415802 http://www.cbislascanarias.com info@cbislascanarias.com
PABELLÓN POLIDEPORTIVO LA PATERNA C/ MANUEL DE FALLA, S/N 35013 Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las (Las Palmas) Sábado 19:00 AMARILLA AMARILLO AZUL AZUL
ASOC. CLUB JAIRIS PABELLÓN JOSÉ ANTONIO ABELLÁN, S/N 30820 Alcantarilla (Murcia) 630773004 968964953 http://www.jairis.com/ jairis@clubjairis.com
PABELLÓN FAUSTO VICENT CTRA. DE MULA, S/N 30820 Alcantarilla (Murcia) Sábado 19:00 AZUL AZUL BLANCA BLANCO
UNICAJA SD AVD. GREGORIO DIEGO, 44 29004 _ (Málaga) (Málaga) 952235708 http://www.unicajabaloncesto.com/ CANTERA@UNICAJABALONCESTO.COM
PABELLON LOS GUINDOS AVD. GREGORIO DIEGO, 44 29004 _ (Málaga) (Málaga) Sábado 19:30 VERDE VERDE BLANCA BLANCO