CLUB BÀSQUET MARESME BOET MATARÓ 3 VILES Rosa M. Sensat, s/n 08302 Mataró (Barcelona) 937577887 www.maresmeboet3v.com maresmeboet3viles@gmail.com
POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN SANT CUGAT, 146 08302 Mataró (Barcelona) Sábado 19:45 NARANJA NARANJA NEGRA NEGRO
CLUB DEPORTIVO BASKET ZARAGOZA 2002 ZURITA, 21 50001 Zaragoza (Zaragoza) 976237240 http://www.basketzaragoza.net/ sjosa@basketzaragoza.net
PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO E.M. EL OLIVAR ARGUALAS Nº 50 50012 Zaragoza (Zaragoza) Sábado 18:30 BLANCA BLANCO VERDE VERDE
CLUB DEPORTIVO MUTILBASKET PASEO DEL SOTO, S/N 31192 Mutilva (Navarra) 674853780 www.mutilbasket.com LF2@mutilbasket.com
PDVO. UPNA Edif. de la Secuoya, Campus Arrosadia 31006 Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra) Sábado 17:00 BLANCA BLANCO MORADO MORADO
CLUB SANT JOSEP OBRER SEBASTIÀ ARROM, 3 07008 Palma de Mallorca (Illes Balears) 620845687 http://www.santjosepobrer.es club.esportiu@sjo.es
PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL TONI PIZÁ CAMÍ ROIG (POLÍG.SON CASTELLÓ) 07009 Palma de Mallorca (Illes Balears) Domingo 12:45 AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB BALONCESTO FEMENINO LEON AVDA. DE NOCEDO, 83 - 2ºD 24007 León (León) 686811131 www.baloncestofemeninoleon.com baloncestofemeninoleon@gmail.com
PALACIO MUNICIPAL DE LOS DEPORTES AVENIDA SÁENZ DE MIERA S/N 24008 León (León) Sábado 20:30 ROJA ROJA CELESTE CELESTE
BASKET ALMEDA Sant Ferran, 45 bis 08940 Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) 933775577 www.basketalmeda.com INFO@BASKETALMEDA.COM
PAVELLO ALMEDA SANT FERRAN, 45 BIS 08940 Cornellà de Llobregat (Barcelona) Domingo 18:15 NEGRA NEGRO AMARILLA AMARILLO
CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIÓN BALONCESTO VIÑAS LOGROÑO CALLE LAS TEJERAS 26002 Logroño (La Rioja) 674222964 secretaria@unibasket.es
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja Avda. Moncalvillo,2 26008 Logroño (La Rioja) Domingo 13:00 BLANCA BLANCO GRANATE GRANATE
CLUB BASQUET GRUP BARNA Pl. Canonge Rodó, s/n 08018 Barcelona (Barcelona) 933090454 www.cbgrupbarna.com cbgrupbarna@gmail.com
NAU CLOT CARRER LLACUNA Nº 170 08018 _ (Barcelona) (Barcelona) Sábado 18:30 NEGRA ROJA BLANCA ROJA
CLUB BALONCESTO ARXIL SAN NICOLAS, 13-2º IZQ. 36001 Pontevedra (Pontevedra) 986871602 986871602 cbarxil@hotmail.com
PABELLÓN DEL C.G.T.D (ESTADIO DE LA JUVENTUD) PADRE FERNANDO OLMEDO, S/Nº 36002 Pontevedra (Pontevedra) Sábado 19:30 VERDE VERDE GRIS CLARO GRIS CLARO
C.B. ARIDANE Calle Ramón Pol, 6, of. 1 38760 Llanos de Aridane, Los (Santa Cruz de Tenerife) 922461167 www.cbaridane.es / Nº Reg. Entidades Deportivas 19 cb.aridane@yahoo.es
Pabellón Severo Rodríguez Calle Ramón Pol, 6 38760 Llanos de Aridane, Los (Santa Cruz de Tenerife) Sábado 20:30 NARANJA NARANJA AZUL NARANJA
CLUB BASQUET LLEIDA Alfons II, 14 Centre Cívic Cap Pont 25006 Lleida (Lleida) 699539529 www.cblleida.cat direcciotecnica@cblleida.cat
BARRIS NORD Av. Prat de la Riba, 113 25005 Lleida (Lleida) Sábado 20:00 BURDEOS / MAGENTA BURDEOS / MAGENTA AZUL CLARA AZUL CLARO
CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO AMSTERDAM 29 41000 Sevilla (Sevilla) 629256360 http://www.cbsevillafemenino.com gerencia@cbsevillafemenino.com
CENTRO DEPORTIVO AMATE AVENIDA DE LA REVOLTOSA S/N 41006 Sevilla (Sevilla) Sábado 19:00 ROJA ROJO NEGRA NEGRO
GEIEG Pl. del Vi, 7 pral. 17005 Girona (Girona) 972202946 972244197 www.geieg.cat basquet@geieg.cat
PAVELLÓ LLUÍS BACHS, GEIEG SANT NARCÍS CARRER EMPÚRIES, 47 17005 Girona (Girona) Sábado 18:15 ROJA ROJO BLANCA BLANCO
BARAKALDO EMAKUMEEN S.T VEGA DE LA PUNTA, 1 48901 Barakaldo (Vizcaya) 678325827 barakaldoest@telefonica.net
POL. LASESARRE VEGA DE LA PUNTA, S/N 48901 Barakaldo (Vizcaya) Domingo 12:30 NEGRA-VERDE NEGRO-VERDE AZUL TURQUESA AZUL TURQUESA
C.P. MIRALVALLE C/ Enrique de Egas S/N 10600 Plasencia (Cáceres) 618436502 http://miralvallebaloncesto.blogspot.com.es/ cpmiralvalle@hotmail.com
PABELLÓN CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE PLASENCIA C/ CRUZ ROJA, S/N 10600 Plasencia (Cáceres) Sábado 18:30 AZUL AZUL ROSA ROSA
ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO La Riera, 110-120 08301 Mataró (Barcelona) 937907769 937907769 www.uemataro.com platgesmataro@gmail.com
Pavelló d'Esports Josep Mora Carles Padrós, 14 08304 Mataró (Barcelona) Sábado 18:00 AMARILLA AMARILLO NEGRA NEGRO
CB ALMERIA Pabellón Moisés Ruiz. Ctra. Níjar-Los Molinos, 1 04009 Almería (Almería) 950221896 950221896 http://www.cbalmeria.es cbalmeria@gmail.com
Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Ctra. Níjar-Los Molinos, 1 04009 Almería (Almería) Sábado 17:00 ROJA ROJO BLANCA BLANCO
C.D. MAGEC TIAS C/ SAN ANTONIO Nº 4 35572 Tías (Las Palmas) 928833498 928833498 Nº Reg. Ent. Deptivas 2183-860/95A club@magectias.es
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE LANZAROTE AVDA. ALCALDE GINES DE LA HOZ, S/N 35500 Arrecife (Las Palmas) Sábado 20:00 NEGRA NEGRO ROJA NEGRO
A.D. CORTEGADA JESUS GARRIDO, 12 36610 Vilagarcía de Arousa (Pontevedra) 619096178 986507546 www.adcortegada.es adcortegada@adcortegada.es
PAB. MUNICIPAL FONTECARMOA 1 FONTECARMOA, S/N 36600 Vilagarcía de Arousa (Pontevedra) Sábado 19:30 NEGRO NEGRO AZUL AZUL
C.B. MARISTAS ELVIÑA, 149 15009 Coruña, A (A Coruña) 619371795 981282443 clubmaristascoruna@hotmail.com
PAV. COLEXIO MARISTAS ELVIÑA, 149 15009 Coruña, A (A Coruña) Sábado 18:00 VERMELLO VERMELLO BRANCA BRANCO
NOU BASQUET FEMENI CASTELLO AV. HNOS. BOU, 35 8ºC 12003 Castellón de la Plana/Castelló (Castellón) 629640866 http://www.nbfcastello.org nbfcastello@gmail.com
#93# PAB MUNI GRAPA C/ LA LLOSA, S/N 12003 Castellón de la Plana/Castelló (Castellón) Sábado 20:00 AZUL AZUL BLANCA NEGRO
CLUB BASQUET FEMENI CERDANYOLA Avinguda Guiera, 6-8 08290 Cerdanyola del Vallès (Barcelona) 936974222 www.cbfcerdanyola.org cbfcerdanyola1980@gmail.com
PEM GUIERA Av. Guiera 6-8 08290 Cerdanyola del Vallès (Barcelona) Sábado 18:00 VERDE VERDE BLANCA VERDE
CD TEAR C/ Cañaveral s/n 18004 Granada (Granada) 620900034 958251408 http://www.cdramonycajal.com cdramonycajal@hotmail.com
PABELLÓN PAQUILLO FERNÁNDEZ C/ ALBONDÓN, S/N 18003 Granada (Granada) Sábado 19:00 NEGRA NEGRO BLANCA BLANCO
SEGLE XXI Rbla. Guipuscoa, 27 08018 Barcelona (Barcelona) 676541286 933237760 adm.segle21@basquetcatala.cat
DIRECCIÓ GENERAL DE L'ESPORT SANT MATEO, S/N 08950 Esplugues de Llobregat (Barcelona) Sábado 17:00 ROJA ROJO BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB BASQUET FEMENI SANT ADRIA-ADEDI-104 La Barca, 25.29,2.2. 08930 Sant Adrià de Besòs (Barcelona) 935280751 933815239 www.femenisantadria.com info@femenisantadria.com
PABELLON MUNICIPAL RICART CARRER DE RICART, 6 08930 Sant Adrià de Besòs (Barcelona) Sábado 17:00 LILA LILA BLANCA BLANCO
C.D. TALENT Poligono Industrial La Yesera Nº 52 39005 Parbayón (Cantabria) 942337547 942337547 cdtalent@mujerytalento.com
PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES ALCALDE VEGA LAMERA 39008 Santander (Cantabria) Sábado 20:00 NARANJA NARANJA AZUL AZUL
UNICAJA SD AVD. GREGORIO DIEGO, 44 29004 Málaga (Málaga) 952235708 http://www.unicajabaloncesto.com/ CANTERA@UNICAJABALONCESTO.COM
PABELLON LOS GUINDOS AVD. GREGORIO DIEGO, 44 29004 Málaga (Málaga) Sábado 17:30 VERDE VERDE BLANCA BLANCO
CLUB BASQUET FEMENI VILADECANS SPORTS Padre Artigas, 85 1º 3ª 08840 Viladecans (Barcelona) 665274451 www.vilabasquet.com bfviladecans@hotmail.com
ATRIUM VILADECANS Ava. JOSEP TARRADELAS, 17 08840 Viladecans (Barcelona) Sábado 18:30 AZUL AZUL BLANCA BLANCO